Fitness Center

Ebony Eye Gym & Health Club

Githurai, Kenya
3.8/ 5
19 reviewsBased on a small sample
Google Rating

About Ebony Eye Gym & Health Club

Ebony Eye Gym & Health Club is a fitness facility located at Ebony House, Off Thika Road, Kenya.

Google reviewers rate it 3.8 out of 5 across 19 reviews.

What to Expect

Membership prices and class timetables change more often than equipment does, so confirm them with Ebony Eye Gym & Health Club directly before your first visit.

FAQ

What is Ebony Eye Gym & Health Club rated?

3.8 out of 5 from 19 Google reviews.

Where is Ebony Eye Gym & Health Club?

Ebony House, Off Thika Road, Kenya.

Location

QWR8+RM4, Githurai, Kenya

Get Directions

Frequently Asked Questions

How is Ebony Eye Gym & Health Club rated?

Ebony Eye Gym & Health Club holds 3.8 out of 5 across 19 Google reviews. Read a few of them rather than the average alone, since a single score hides whether people are praising the equipment or the staff.

Where is Ebony Eye Gym & Health Club?

Ebony Eye Gym & Health Club is at QWR8+RM4, Githurai, Kenya. The map on this page opens directions in your own maps app.