Fitness Center

Golden Gym Uttara

Dhaka, Bangladesh
4.9/ 5
18 reviewsBased on a small sample
Google Rating

About Golden Gym Uttara

Golden Gym Uttara is a fitness facility located at 71 Gausul Azam Ave, Dhaka 1230, Bangladesh.

Google reviewers rate it 4.9 out of 5 across 18 reviews.

What to Expect

Membership prices and class timetables change more often than equipment does, so confirm them with Golden Gym Uttara directly before your first visit.

FAQ

What is Golden Gym Uttara rated?

4.9 out of 5 from 18 Google reviews.

Where is Golden Gym Uttara?

71 Gausul Azam Ave, Dhaka 1230, Bangladesh.

Location

71, Road Gausul Azam Ave, Dhaka 1230, Bangladesh

Get Directions

Frequently Asked Questions

How is Golden Gym Uttara rated?

Golden Gym Uttara holds 4.9 out of 5 across 18 Google reviews. Read a few of them rather than the average alone, since a single score hides whether people are praising the equipment or the staff.

Where is Golden Gym Uttara?

Golden Gym Uttara is at 71, Road Gausul Azam Ave, Dhaka 1230, Bangladesh. The map on this page opens directions in your own maps app.