Fitness Center

Fitness Place Moers

Moers, Germany
4.2/ 5
96 reviews
Google Rating

About Fitness Place Moers

Fitness Place Moers is a fitness facility located at Dr.-Berns-Straße 40, 47441 Moers, Germany.

Google reviewers rate it 4.2 out of 5 across 96 reviews.

What to Expect

Membership prices and class timetables change more often than equipment does, so confirm them with Fitness Place Moers directly before your first visit.

FAQ

What is Fitness Place Moers rated?

4.2 out of 5 from 96 Google reviews.

Where is Fitness Place Moers?

Dr.-Berns-Straße 40, 47441 Moers, Germany.

Location

Heinrich-Hertz-Straße 11, 47445 Moers, Germany

Get Directions

Frequently Asked Questions

How is Fitness Place Moers rated?

Fitness Place Moers holds 4.2 out of 5 across 96 Google reviews. Read a few of them rather than the average alone, since a single score hides whether people are praising the equipment or the staff.

Where is Fitness Place Moers?

Fitness Place Moers is at Heinrich-Hertz-Straße 11, 47445 Moers, Germany. The map on this page opens directions in your own maps app.