Yoga Studio

INTO-YOGA DOKKUM

Dokkum, Netherlands
5.0/ 5
1 reviewLimited ratings so far
Google Rating
Permanently closed. Google currently flags this listing as closed. Call or check the official site before visiting.

About INTO-YOGA DOKKUM

INTO-YOGA DOKKUM is a fitness facility located at Kleine Oosterstraat 12, 9101 KK Dokkum, Netherlands.

Google reviewers rate it 5.0 out of 5 across 1 review.

What to Expect

Membership prices and class timetables change more often than equipment does, so confirm them with INTO-YOGA DOKKUM directly before your first visit. The website is linked on this page.

FAQ

What is INTO-YOGA DOKKUM rated?

5.0 out of 5 from 1 Google review. That is a small sample, so treat it as an early signal.

Where is INTO-YOGA DOKKUM?

Kleine Oosterstraat 12, 9101 KK Dokkum, Netherlands.

Location

Kleine Oosterstraat 12, 9101 KK Dokkum, Netherlands

Get Directions

Frequently Asked Questions

Is INTO-YOGA DOKKUM still open?

No. INTO-YOGA DOKKUM is marked permanently closed on its Google listing. The page is kept for reference and for anyone searching the old name, but do not plan a visit around it.

How is INTO-YOGA DOKKUM rated?

INTO-YOGA DOKKUM holds 5 out of 5 across 1 Google review. Read a few of them rather than the average alone, since a single score hides whether people are praising the equipment or the staff.

Where is INTO-YOGA DOKKUM?

INTO-YOGA DOKKUM is at Kleine Oosterstraat 12, 9101 KK Dokkum, Netherlands. The map on this page opens directions in your own maps app.