Yoga Studio

Brahma Kumaris Raja Yoga Centre

Dar es Salaam, Tanzania

About Brahma Kumaris Raja Yoga Centre

Brahma Kumaris Raja Yoga Centre is a fitness facility located at 11 Mathuradas St, Dar es Salaam, Tanzania.

Google reviewers rate it 3.0 out of 5 across 2 reviews.

What to Expect

Membership prices and class timetables change more often than equipment does, so confirm them with Brahma Kumaris Raja Yoga Centre directly before your first visit.

FAQ

What is Brahma Kumaris Raja Yoga Centre rated?

3.0 out of 5 from 2 Google reviews. That is a small sample, so treat it as an early signal.

Where is Brahma Kumaris Raja Yoga Centre?

11 Mathuradas St, Dar es Salaam, Tanzania.

What Our Members Say

3.0
Based on 2 reviews
V
L
Powered by GoogleLatest review Mar 2018
V
Vinay Sapra
Aug 2016

Self realization and meditation

L
Liladhar Raut
Mar 2018
Location

11 Mathuradas St, Dar es Salaam, Tanzania

Get Directions

Frequently Asked Questions

How is Brahma Kumaris Raja Yoga Centre rated?

Brahma Kumaris Raja Yoga Centre holds 3 out of 5 across 2 Google reviews. Read a few of them rather than the average alone, since a single score hides whether people are praising the equipment or the staff.

Where is Brahma Kumaris Raja Yoga Centre?

Brahma Kumaris Raja Yoga Centre is at 11 Mathuradas St, Dar es Salaam, Tanzania. The map on this page opens directions in your own maps app.