Fitness Center

Άθλησις Athlesis

Strovolos, Cyprus

About Άθλησις Athlesis

Άθλησις Athlesis is a fitness facility located at Ilia Papakyriakou, Strovolos, Cyprus.

Google reviewers rate it 5.0 out of 5 across 3 reviews.

What to Expect

Membership prices and class timetables change more often than equipment does, so confirm them with Άθλησις Athlesis directly before your first visit.

FAQ

What is Άθλησις Athlesis rated?

5.0 out of 5 from 3 Google reviews. That is a small sample, so treat it as an early signal.

Where is Άθλησις Athlesis?

Ilia Papakyriakou, Strovolos, Cyprus.

What Our Members Say

5.0
Based on 3 reviews
M
m
C
Powered by GoogleLatest review Sep 2020
M
Mikaela Tsangari
Sep 2020

Super friendly, super clean, super professional!

m
maria varnava
Dec 2019
C
Charalambos Oxinos
Sep 2018
Location

Ilia Papakyriakou, Strovolos, Lefkosia 2003, Cyprus

Get Directions

Frequently Asked Questions

How is Άθλησις Athlesis rated?

Άθλησις Athlesis holds 5 out of 5 across 3 Google reviews. Read a few of them rather than the average alone, since a single score hides whether people are praising the equipment or the staff.

Where is Άθλησις Athlesis?

Άθλησις Athlesis is at Ilia Papakyriakou, Strovolos, Lefkosia 2003, Cyprus. The map on this page opens directions in your own maps app.