Fitness Center

Desert Bodies Health Club

Alpine, United States
1.0/ 5
1 reviewLimited ratings so far
Google Rating

About Desert Bodies Health Club

Desert Bodies Health Club is a fitness facility located at 903 N Walker St, Alpine, TX 79830, USA.

What to Expect

Desert Bodies Health Club is a place to train in the local area. Membership options, trial passes, and class schedules are best confirmed directly before your first visit.

Amenities & Equipment

3 amenities available
Toilets
Wheelchair accessible entrance
Wheelchair accessible parking
Location

903 N Walker St, Alpine, TX 79830, USA

Get Directions

Frequently Asked Questions

How is Desert Bodies Health Club rated?

Desert Bodies Health Club holds 1 out of 5 across 1 Google review. Read a few of them rather than the average alone, since a single score hides whether people are praising the equipment or the staff.

What facilities does Desert Bodies Health Club have?

Desert Bodies Health Club lists toilets, wheelchair accessible entrance and wheelchair accessible parking. Facility lists come from the gym's own listing, so confirm anything you are joining specifically for.

Where is Desert Bodies Health Club?

Desert Bodies Health Club is at 903 N Walker St, Alpine, TX 79830, USA. The map on this page opens directions in your own maps app.

How do I contact Desert Bodies Health Club?

You can reach Desert Bodies Health Club by phone on +1 432-837-2494. Membership prices change often and are rarely published in full, so asking directly beats trusting any figure you find elsewhere.