Fitness Center

Lord’s Gym Ministries

Covington, United States
4.8/ 5
20 reviews
Google Rating

About Lord’s Gym Ministries

Lord’s Gym Ministries is a fitness facility located at 1601 Scott St, Covington, KY 41011, USA.

Google reviewers rate it 4.8 out of 5 across 20 reviews.

What to Expect

Membership prices and class timetables change more often than equipment does, so confirm them with Lord’s Gym Ministries directly before your first visit.

FAQ

What is Lord’s Gym Ministries rated?

4.8 out of 5 from 20 Google reviews.

Where is Lord’s Gym Ministries?

1601 Scott St, Covington, KY 41011, USA.

Location

1601 Scott St, Covington, KY 41011, USA

Get Directions

Frequently Asked Questions

How is Lord’s Gym Ministries rated?

Lord’s Gym Ministries holds 4.8 out of 5 across 20 Google reviews. Read a few of them rather than the average alone, since a single score hides whether people are praising the equipment or the staff.

Where is Lord’s Gym Ministries?

Lord’s Gym Ministries is at 1601 Scott St, Covington, KY 41011, USA. The map on this page opens directions in your own maps app.

Nearby Gyms in Covington