Physiotherapy

Deltha-Fitness

Schmelz, Germany

About Deltha-Fitness

Deltha-Fitness is a fitness facility located at Am Erzweg 22, 66839 Schmelz, Germany.

Google reviewers rate it 4.6 out of 5 across 40 reviews.

What to Expect

Membership prices and class timetables change more often than equipment does, so confirm them with Deltha-Fitness directly before your first visit. The website is linked on this page.

FAQ

What is Deltha-Fitness rated?

4.6 out of 5 from 40 Google reviews.

Where is Deltha-Fitness?

Am Erzweg 22, 66839 Schmelz, Germany.

What Our Members Say

4.6
Based on 40 reviews · showing 5
T
J
P
P
+36
Powered by GoogleLatest review Aug 2019
J
Johannes Munch
Jun 2019

Tolles Studio mit super Atmosphäre! Die Trainer sind sehr kompetent und hilfsbereit!

H
Hagen Rudolph
May 2019

Personal mit Fachwissen und familiäre Atmosphäre. Super

T
Tanja Schulz
Jan 2019

Top

P
Peter Meyer
Aug 2019

Gutes Studio mit Komponenten Personal und sehr freundlichen Chef und Chefin !!!

P
Pad Sch
Jul 2019

ganz ok !

Location

Am Erzweg 22, 66839 Schmelz, Germany

Get Directions

Frequently Asked Questions

How is Deltha-Fitness rated?

Deltha-Fitness holds 4.6 out of 5 across 40 Google reviews. Read a few of them rather than the average alone, since a single score hides whether people are praising the equipment or the staff.

Where is Deltha-Fitness?

Deltha-Fitness is at Am Erzweg 22, 66839 Schmelz, Germany. The map on this page opens directions in your own maps app.

How do I contact Deltha-Fitness?

You can reach Deltha-Fitness by phone on +49 6887 888787 and through its own website, linked at the top of this page. Membership prices change often and are rarely published in full, so asking directly beats trusting any figure you find elsewhere.