Fitness Center

Centro fitness Nueva Esparta

Sant Joan Dalacant, Spain

About Centro fitness Nueva Esparta

Centro fitness Nueva Esparta is a fitness facility located at Av. Elda, 18, 03550 Sant Joan d'Alacant, Alicante, Spain.

Google reviewers rate it 5.0 out of 5 across 11 reviews.

What Members Say

One reviewer writes: "Very personalized training in a pleasant place and natural and open environment ¡¡ The coach knows what he does. Recommended alternative to gyms! time: 1532601733"

That is one voice among 11 ratings, 4 of which carry written detail. Read a few before deciding, because a single strong opinion is not a pattern.

What to Expect

Membership prices and class timetables change more often than equipment does, so confirm them with Centro fitness Nueva Esparta directly before your first visit. The website is linked on this page.

FAQ

What is Centro fitness Nueva Esparta rated?

5.0 out of 5 from 11 Google reviews.

Where is Centro fitness Nueva Esparta?

Av. Elda, 18, 03550 Sant Joan d'Alacant, Alicante, Spain.

What Our Members Say

5.0
Based on 11 reviews · showing 5
j
N
N
L
+7
Powered by GoogleLatest review Jul 2018
L
Lidia Alfaro
Jul 2018

Good coach, very effective training, hard but worth it. Good atmosphere with the companions.

j
juan luis Medrano
Jul 2018

Training adapted to your needs. Attentive and professional coach. Very good atmosphere 100% recommendable.

N
Natalia Patiño
Jul 2018

Personalized treatment, Vito is involved with the needs of each of its customers, the results are noticed quickly! Totally recommended!

M
Maria Campos F
Jul 2018
N
Nieves Fernandez
Jul 2018

Very personalized training in a pleasant place and natural and open environment ¡¡ The coach knows what he does. Recommended alternative to gyms!

Location

Av. Elda, 18, 03550 Sant Joan d'Alacant, Alicante, Spain

Get Directions

Frequently Asked Questions

How is Centro fitness Nueva Esparta rated?

Centro fitness Nueva Esparta holds 5 out of 5 across 11 Google reviews. Read a few of them rather than the average alone, since a single score hides whether people are praising the equipment or the staff.

Where is Centro fitness Nueva Esparta?

Centro fitness Nueva Esparta is at Av. Elda, 18, 03550 Sant Joan d'Alacant, Alicante, Spain in Sant Joan Dalacant. The map on this page opens directions in your own maps app.

How do I contact Centro fitness Nueva Esparta?

You can reach Centro fitness Nueva Esparta through its own website, linked at the top of this page. Membership prices change often and are rarely published in full, so asking directly beats trusting any figure you find elsewhere.

Nearby Gyms in Sant Joan Dalacant