Yoga Studio

🕉 YOGASTUDIO ::: IRIS OTTE ::: 🕉

Ibbenburen, Germany
5.0/ 5
8 reviewsBased on a small sample
Google Rating

About 🕉 YOGASTUDIO ::: IRIS OTTE ::: 🕉

🕉 YOGASTUDIO ::: IRIS OTTE ::: 🕉 is a fitness facility located at Nordstraße 55, 49477 Ibbenbüren, Germany.

Google reviewers rate it 5.0 out of 5 across 8 reviews.

What to Expect

Membership prices and class timetables change more often than equipment does, so confirm them with 🕉 YOGASTUDIO ::: IRIS OTTE ::: 🕉 directly before your first visit.

FAQ

What is 🕉 YOGASTUDIO ::: IRIS OTTE ::: 🕉 rated?

5.0 out of 5 from 8 Google reviews. That is a small sample, so treat it as an early signal.

Where is 🕉 YOGASTUDIO ::: IRIS OTTE ::: 🕉?

Nordstraße 55, 49477 Ibbenbüren, Germany.

Location

Nordstraße 55, 49477 Ibbenbüren, Germany

Get Directions

Frequently Asked Questions

How is 🕉 YOGASTUDIO ::: IRIS OTTE ::: 🕉 rated?

🕉 YOGASTUDIO ::: IRIS OTTE ::: 🕉 holds 5 out of 5 across 8 Google reviews. Read a few of them rather than the average alone, since a single score hides whether people are praising the equipment or the staff.

Where is 🕉 YOGASTUDIO ::: IRIS OTTE ::: 🕉?

🕉 YOGASTUDIO ::: IRIS OTTE ::: 🕉 is at Nordstraße 55, 49477 Ibbenbüren, Germany in Ibbenburen. The map on this page opens directions in your own maps app.

Nearby Gyms in Ibbenburen