Sports Complex

Covatech Pilates School

Milano, Italy

About Covatech Pilates School

Covatech Pilates School is a fitness facility located at Corso Concordia, 11, 20129 Milano MI, Italy.

What to Expect

Covatech Pilates School is a place to train in the local area. Membership options, trial passes, and class schedules are best confirmed directly before your first visit.

Amenities & Equipment

1 amenities available
Toilets
1 not available at this location
Suitable for children

What Our Members Say

4.4
Based on 9 reviews · showing 3
A
A
D
+5
Powered by GoogleLatest review Jul 2026
A
Annalisa Cimmino
Jul 2026
Molto professionali. Inoltre lo studio è molto bello, molto curato, riscaldato in inverno, raffrescato in estate, illuminato, pulito, aggiornato (sia dal punto di vista di reformer e attrezzi che di tecniche) e sempre pe... Read more

Molto professionali. Inoltre lo studio è molto bello, molto curato, riscaldato in inverno, raffrescato in estate, illuminato, pulito, aggiornato (sia dal punto di vista di reformer e attrezzi che di tecniche) e sempre perfettamente funzionante. Il panorama su Piazza Risorgimento è a mio parere uno dei più belli di Milano anche se magari per molti questo è un aspetto trascurabile.

D
Daniela Castiglioni
Jun 2021

Per una vita migliore! Pilates forever

A
Andrea Gaiera
Feb 2019

Professionalità maniacale, il benessere del cliente prima di tutto!

Location

Corso Concordia, 11, 20129 Milano MI, Italy

Get Directions

Frequently Asked Questions

How is Covatech Pilates School rated?

Covatech Pilates School holds 4.4 out of 5 across 9 Google reviews. Read a few of them rather than the average alone, since a single score hides whether people are praising the equipment or the staff.

What facilities does Covatech Pilates School have?

Covatech Pilates School lists toilets. Facility lists come from the gym's own listing, so confirm anything you are joining specifically for.

Where is Covatech Pilates School?

Covatech Pilates School is at Corso Concordia, 11, 20129 Milano MI, Italy. The map on this page opens directions in your own maps app.

How do I contact Covatech Pilates School?

You can reach Covatech Pilates School by phone on +39 02 782693 and through its own website, linked at the top of this page. Membership prices change often and are rarely published in full, so asking directly beats trusting any figure you find elsewhere.